Ergebnisse 2004

Christine Retzer.

Hier finden Sie das Endergebnis des Inn Chiemgau Pokals aus dem Jahr 2004.

Gesamtsieger ist Maxi Mayer, MC Wasserburg.

2004-Mayer-Maxi-MC-Wasserburg

  • 1 Schuhmayr Florian AMC Aibling 82,93
    2 Nieder Michael MC Wasserburg 75,39
    3 Schindecker Sebastian AMC Aibling 71,93
    4 Abinger Christian MC Wasserburg 69,99
    5 Linhuber Georg MSC Prien 67,59
    6 Ruhland Alexander MSC Engelsberg 67,34
    7 Schindler Florian AMC Aibling 66,58
    8 Mattes Lukas AMC Aibling 65,16
    9 List Benedikt RG Rosenheim 59,37
    10 Zabelt Patrick MC Waldkraiburg 48,19
    11 Hartel Christian MSC Engelsberg 43,65
    12 Karrer Alexander MSC Engelsberg 37,83
    13 Leitenstern Jonas AMC Aibling 36,93
    14 Schillinger Dominik MSC Engelsberg 34,45
    15 Lode Daniel MC Waldkraiburg 29,22
    16 Maier Silvia MC Wasserburg 25,47
    17 Kapeindl Alexander MSC Engelsberg 25,40
    18 Dandl Michaela RG Rosenheim 22,32
    19 Kupres Dominik MSC Engelsberg 9,35
    20 Steinbacher Dominik AC Inzell 8,48
    21 Dietrich Markus AMC Aibling 7,52
    22 Hamberger Stefanie MSC Reit i.W. 1,56
    23 Mai Daniel AC Neumarkt 0,00
  • 1 Mayer Maxi MC Wasserburg 84,57
    2 Maier Sebastian MC Wasserburg 82,20
    3 Pöschl Evelyn MC Wasserburg 81,98
    4 Lier Kevin MSC Engelsberg 79,80
    5 Piga Luca AMC Aibling 79,01
    6 Abinger Alexander MC Wasserburg 77,99
    7 Fichtner Bernhard AC Neumarkt 73,19
    8 Neugebauer Andreas RG Rosenheim 73,14
    9 Schulz Jannik RG Rosenheim 71,74
    10 Stemeseder Daniel MSC Laufen 71,32
    11 Kirschner Manfred RG Rosenheim 67,62
    12 Ertl Florian AMC Aibling 61,46
    13 Hoffmann Mike AC Neumarkt 58,46
    14 Gaedtke Daniel AC Neumarkt 55,56
    15 Bauer Philipp MSC Engelsberg 55,01
    16 Steinbeißer Jakob MSC Engelsberg 52,91
    17 Dandl Sara RG Rosenheim 51,76
    18 Scheurl Roxanne AC Inzell 50,98
    19 Weber Mike AC Neumarkt 50,78
    20 Svoboda Alexandra MSC Reit i.W. 49,10
    21 Hochreiter Christoph AMC Ebersberg 49,03
    22 Lex Bernhard MSC Engelsberg 46,52
    23 Brandl Johannes AMC Ebersberg 45,95
    24 Thaller Michael AC Neumarkt 42,20
    25 Hofstetter Maximilian AMC Ebersberg 41,92
    26 Schwalb Dennis MC Wasserburg 39,60
    27 Huber Florian AMC Ebersberg 39,29
    28 Fritsch Stephanie MC Waldkraib. 38,95
    29 Mayerhofer Andreas MSC Engelsberg 37,50
    30 Köhnlein Markus MSC Prien 35,28
    31 Stornig Raphael MSC Engelsberg 34,21
    32 Schillinger Patrick MSC Engelsberg 30,11
    33 Kuypers Benedikt AMC Aibling 27,96
    34 Marchl Luca AC Inzell 27,80
    35 Hille Sebastian MC Wasserburg 27,71
    36 Wagenstetter Matthias AMC Ebersberg 24,54
    37 Wallner Dominik AC Inzell 22,75
    38 Mattes Daniel AMC Aibling 21,66
    39 Jonke Julian RG Rosenheim 16,56
    40 Hellmeier Tobias MSC Engelsberg 16,28
    41 Kupres Patrick MSC Engelsberg 14,29
    42 Cambala Petr MSC Engelsberg 13,78
    43 Garnreiter Maxi MSC Reit i.W. 13,31
    44 Schelzke Marinus MSC Prien 5,85
    45 Aicher Theresa AC Inzell 4,20
    46 Mittermiller Max AMC Aibling 0,00
  • 1 Steingasser Daniel AC Neumarkt 80,68
    2 Ellies Michael MSC Laufen 78,79
    3 Klemens Karl MSC Engelsberg 78,21
    4 Maier Peter AC Inzell 77,16
    5 Huber Michael MC Wasserb. 76,41
    6 Bauer Benedikt AMC Ebersberg 74,68
    7 Ertl Philipp AMC Aibling 72,57
    8 Kuypers Maximilian AMC Aibling 69,68
    9 Laube Lisa RG Rosenheim 68,13
    10 Neugebauer Julia RG Rosenheim 64,85
    11 Tiefnig Rainer RG Rosenheim 64,58
    12 Bainsky Stefan MSC Prien 64,51
    13 Ringel Maximilian AMC Aibling 60,52
    14 Karrer Thomas MSC Engelsberg 50,74
    15 Doppelbauer Manuel AMC Aibling 49,58
    16 Söldenwagner Mario MSC Engelsberg 49,23
    17 List Fabian RG Rosenheim 48,14
    18 Urankar Stephan RG Rosenheim 47,25
    19 Warkus Kerstin AC Neumarkt 44,64
    20 Mack Tobias RG Rosenheim 41,85
    21 Steinbeißer Marina MSC Engelsberg 37,88
    22 Hudez Philipp AC Inzell 37,72
    23 Graser Michael MSC Engelsberg 36,96
    24 Baden Matthias MC Waldkraiburg 35,71
    25 Erwerth Florian AMC Ebersberg 34,93
    26 Göbl Ramona MSC Engelsberg 32,04
    27 Rabanus Sandra RG Rosenheim 30,14
    28 Moosmüller Christoph MSC Prien 29,54
    29 Glass Siegfried MC Waldkraiburg 23,18
    30 Lier Jenny MSC Engelsberg 20,39
    31 Schelzke Maximilian MSC Prien 9,21
    32 Ganosi Ilektra AC Inzell 5,57
    33 Hamberger Maximilian MSC Reit i.W. 2,00
    34 Salvo Roberto MSC Engelsberg 1,00
    35 Buchner Katharina AMC Aibling 0,00
    36 Mittermiller Alex AMC Aibling 0,00
    37 Zwesper Michael MSC Laufen 0,00
  • 1 v.d.Heyden Fabian AC Neumarkt 83,10
    2 Laube Tobias RG Rosenheim 82,34
    3 Brandel Michael RG Rosenheim 73,81
    4 Nieder Peter MC Wasserburg 70,60
    5 Schreier Florian MC Wasserburg 66,73
    6 Wolf Kristina RG Rosenheim 65,93
    7 Strobl Michael MSC Engelsberg 59,70
    8 Dörfl Anton RG Rosenheim 57,88
    9 Fenner Michaela RG Rosenheim 55,58
    10 Gron Christian MC Wasserburg 54,44
    11 Reithmeier Robert AC Neumarkt 54,36
    12 Brunner Martin RG Rosenheim 52,80
    13 Fenner Thomas RG Rosenheim 51,96
    14 Huber Patrick MSC Laufen 50,89
    15 Warkus Thomas AC Neumarkt 50,41
    16 Pöschl Sebastian MC Wasserburg 48,37
    17 Senoner Florian AC Inzell 46,68
    18 Bielski Alex MSC Engelsberg 45,62
    19 Ringel Daniel AMC Aibl. 34,11
    20 Mühlbauer Franz AC Neumarkt 28,96
    21 Surrer Rudi MSC Laufen 19,87
    22 Koyer Stefanie MSC Engelsberg 19,37
    23 Welm Markus AMC Ebersberg 12,16
    24 Erwerth Sebastian AMC Ebersberg 11,40
    25 Haberhauer Sabrina MSC Reit i.W. 6,31
    26 Staudacher Anna MSC Prien 4,99
    27 Lozano Ricco MSC Laufen 1,00
  • 1 Wolf Alexander RG Rosenheim 80,75
    2 Nieder Katrin MC Wasserburg 77,87
    3 Retzer Hansi RG Rosenheim 73,01
    4 Haner Heidrun RG Rosenheim 72,11
    5 Kohlschmid Hansi AC Neumarkt 69,74
    6 Tratz Martin MC Wasserburg 69,13
    7 Grünke Florian MSC Engelsberg 62,18
    8 Kumazynski Bartek AMC Ebersberg 61,10
    9 Scheurer Simon MSC Laufen 54,47
    10 Henkel Tobias AMC Aibling 54,17
    11 Hinrichs Sven MC Wasserburg 52,66
    12 Klopfer Martin AMC Ebersberg 50,84
    13 Kriegelstein Stefan AMC Ebersberg 46,82
    14 Mayer Thomas MC Wasserburg 43,86
    15 Kleindienst Karola MSC Engelsberg 43,40
    16 Hinrichs Sebastian MC Wasserburg 40,13
    17 Fritsch Melanie MC Waldkraiburg 35,50
    18 Numberger Peter AMC Ebersberg 35,41
    19 Hofstetter Thomas AMC Ebersberg 27,16
    20 Spiegelsberger Philipp RG Rosenheim 23,43
    21 Bayer Klaus MSC Engelsberg 22,17
    22 Roth Christoph MC Wasserburg 18,28
    23 Hirche Benjamin MC Waldkraiburg 15,34
    24 Höllmüller Christian RG Rosenheim 11,09
    25 Scheck Martina MSC Prien 7,89
    26 Perschl Johannes MSC Engelsberg 7,81
    27 Kolodzie Bernhard AC Inzell 3,31
    28 Fiedler Eva AC Inzell 0,00
     ADAC-Logo        BMV-Logo transparent