Ergebnisse 2009

Christine Retzer.

Hier finden Sie das Endergebnis des Inn Chiemgau Pokals aus dem Jahr 2009.

Gesamtsieger ist Eric Hofmann, Neumarkter AC.

2009-Hofmann-Eric-Neumarkter-AC

  • 1 Linner Mike MSC Engelsberg 81,95
    2 Hochpointner Jessica RG Rosenheim 76,34
    3 Hochpointner Jennifer RG Rosenheim 75,46
    4 Hoheisel Marc RG Rosenheim 74,88
    5 Joachimstaller Alexander RG Rosenheim 72,54
    6 Hille Jennifer MC Wasserburg 66,69
    7 Hechel Christian MSC Engelsberg 63,95
    8 Thielmann Jannik AMC Bad Aibling 63,59
    9 Lode Philipp MC Waldkraiburg 60,63
    10 Einöder Michaela AC Inzell 52,91
    11 Brettl Kevin MSC Engelsberg 44,09
    12 Warlich Tobias MSC Engelsberg 44,01
    13 Bräuer Niko MC Wasserburg 40,75
    14 Lode Christoph MC Waldkraiburg 40,69
    15 Apel Moritz AMC Bad Aibling 39,69
    16 Vignaroli Renè AMC Ebersberg 33,22
    17 Fritz Thomas AMC Bad Aibling 32,04
    18 Steinweber Dennis MC Wasserburg 31,92
    19 Brosig Dominik MC Waldkraiburg 24,92
    20 Niedl Nico SFG Trostberg 19,04
    21 Stanik Sebastian MC Waldkraiburg 8,57
    22 Inninger Daniel RG Rosenheim 7,43
    23 Auberger Thomas AMC Ebersberg 6,00
  • 1 Hoffmann Eric Neumarkter AC 83,22
    2 Nerbl Kevin MC Wasserburg 82,52
    3 Freimoser Johannes AC Traunstein 80,95
    4 Riedel Daniel MSC Engelsberg 72,10
    5 Schlecht Julian MC Wasserburg 71,60
    6 Haase Daniel AMC Bad Aibling 71,41
    7 Kollmer Lukas RG Rosenheim 68,40
    8 Gänsrich Denise MSC Engelsberg 63,19
    9 Gänsrich John MSC Engelsberg 62,55
    10 Bichlmaier Hubert AC Inzell 61,83
    11 Gradl Sebastian RG Rosenheim 61,62
    12 Strunz Lukas Neumarkter AC 61,37
    13 Widauer Sebastian MC Wasserburg 53,60
    14 Lode Alexandra MC Waldkraiburg 50,44
    15 Liebl Michelangelo MC Wasserburg 44,48
    16 Reisinger Lisa MSC Priental 42,42
    17 Bley Robin SFG Trostberg 38,99
    18 Traunsteiner Lukas MC Wasserburg 38,36
    19 Sowade Luis AMC Bad Aibling 37,08
    20 Zorca Mihai AMC Ebersberg 36,56
    21 Schnobrich Michael MC Waldkraiburg 35,05
    22 Stanik Jessica MC Waldkraiburg 29,61
    23 Westner Andreas MC Wasserburg 27,50
    24 Brandl Sebastian AC Traunstein 22,29
    25 Haringer Alexandra SFG Trostberg 16,00
    26 Bal Lorin MC Waldkraiburg 16,00
    27 Schörgenhuber Florian MSC Engelsberg 14,18
    28 Kern Maximilian MSC Laufen 9,48
    29 Hamm Florian MSC Engelsberg 9,02
    30 Schestak Patrick MC Waldkraiburg 6,19
    31 Dannhorn Vinzenz AC Traunstein 0,00
  • 1 Mitic Sebastian RG Rosenheim 81,92
    2 Abinger Christian MC Wasserburg 80,75
    3 Naundorf Julian Neumarkter AC 78,84
    4 Schmid Florian AMC Bad Aibling 77,42
    5 Hönig Maximilian RG Rosenheim 76,75
    6 Maier Sylvia MC Wasserburg 76,67
    7 Hartel Christian MSC Engelsberg 74,97
    8 Tiefnig Nina RG Rosenheim 71,43
    9 Heinrich Nicolas RG Rosenheim 71,04
    10 Köhn Sandra AC Traunstein 68,92
    11 Joachimstaller Maximilian RG Rosenheim 66,71
    12 Schindecker Sebastian AMC Bad Aibling 64,11
    13 Birner Christoph RG Rosenheim 62,83
    14 Eggerl Michael MC Wasserburg 61,82
    15 Schmidgal David AMC Bad Aibling 61,65
    16 Schmid Magdalena AMC Bad Aibling 56,09
    17 Giorgadze Georg RG Rosenheim 55,60
    18 Bauer Marinus AMC Bad Aibling 53,49
    19 Einöder Christian AC Inzell 51,89
    20 Hackel Philipp AC Inzell 48,90
    21 Wörndl Stefan AMC Ebersberg 48,03
    22 Warlich Daniel MSC Engelsberg 45,68
    23 Gäbelein Felix AMC Ebersberg 45,16
    24 Pugliese Michael RG Rosenheim 45,05
    25 Tabacchi Marco MC Wasserburg 44,66
    26 Winkels Sebastian MSF Garching 44,15
    27 Hackenberger Lukas MSF Garching 42,77
    28 Schaffner Andreas MSC Engelsberg 40,50
    29 Reffgen Gabriel RG Rosenheim 38,25
    30 Klotzek Fabian AC Inzell 38,16
    31 Vollmer Sebastian AMC Ebersberg 36,53
    32 Strobl Christian MSF Garching 35,61
    33 Schmölzl Lucas AC Inzell 34,83
    34 Helmberger Markus MSC Engelsberg 31,98
    35 Hofbauer Tobias Neumarkter AC 31,58
    36 Seilinger Mario MSF Garching 28,70
    37 Thielmann Julian AMC Bad Aibling 24,88
    38 Sambor Patrick MSF Garching 23,68
    39 Lehnert Kevin MSC Laufen 15,99
    40 Kroner Maxi MSC Engelsberg 12,79
    41 Zotz Alessandro MC Waldkraiburg 10,57
    42 Nösch Simon Neumarkter AC 10,12
    43 Eiband Lukas MSC Engelsberg 7,40
    44 Varvodic Andrija MSC Laufen 6,65
    45 Zotz Silvio MC Waldkraiburg 4,85
    46 Bernatzky Volker MSF Garching 4,07
    47 Arndt Aaron MSC Laufen 2,44
    48 Spatzenegger Hansi MSC Laufen 2,09
    49 Bolz Marcel AC Inzell 1,79
  • 1 Fichtner Bernhard Neumarkter AC 82,35
    2 Schuhmayr Florian AMC Bad Aibling 79,45
    3 Hoffmann Mike Neumarkter AC 75,62
    4 List Benedikt RG Rosenheim 73,73
    5 Ruhland Alexander Neumarkter AC 73,31
    6 Hille Sebastian MC Wasserburg 73,11
    7 Dentgen Manuel AC Traunstein 65,42
    8 Nieder Michael MC Wasserburg 64,10
    9 Fortkord Dominik AC Inzell 62,78
    10 Kreuzmeir Marco AMC Bad Aibling 61,48
    11 Steinbeißer Jakob MSC Engelsberg 59,56
    12 Kuypers Benedikt AMC Bad Aibling 59,51
    13 Zabelt Patrick MC Waldkraiburg 58,34
    14 Schneider Stefanie Neumarkter AC 52,55
    15 Bauer Kilian AMC Bad Aibling 50,12
    16 Pilz Robert MC Wasserburg 49,93
    17 Zobel Raphael AMC Bad Aibling 47,01
    18 Schlecht Benedikt MC Wasserburg 45,34
    19 Beiwinkler Dominik RG Rosenheim 40,12
    20 Reisinger Nico MSC Priental 33,36
    21 Meier Markus MSC Laufen 31,65
    22 Hellmeier Tobias MSC Engelsberg 31,56
    23 Kupres Patrick MSC Engelsberg 29,14
    24 Forster Sebastian MSF Garching 26,34
    25 Loban Lukas AC Traunstein 24,83
    26 Gruchala Andreas AMC Ebersberg 22,66
    27 Helmberger Manuel MSC Engelsberg 22,57
    28 Stockhammer Alexander SFG Trostberg 21,14
    29 Schachner Sebastian MSF Garching 19,76
    30 Seibert Jacqueline AMC Bad Aibling 19,21
    31 Mayerhofer Andreas MSC Engelsberg 11,04
    32 Riedel Florian MSF Garching 8,81
    33 Schestak Tobias MC Waldkraiburg 5,67
    34 Kimmel Thomas MSC Laufen 4,31
    35 Schörgenhuber Daniel MSC Engelsberg 3,00
    36 Weibhauser Manuel MSC Laufen 2,34
    37 Grund Marcus MSF Garching 2,00
    38 Neumayer Christoph MSC Laufen 1,00
    39 Johannes Gabriel MSF Garching 0,00
  • 1 Huber Michael MC Wasserburg 73,99
    2 Abinger Alexander MC Wasserburg 73,64
    3 Tiefnig Rainer RG Rosenheim 70,18
    4 Steingasser Daniel Neumarkter AC 70,02
    5 Neugebauer Julia RG Rosenheim 69,54
    6 Maier Peter AC Inzell 68,22
    7 Neugebauer Andreas RG Rosenheim 67,71
    8 Maier Sebastian MC Wasserburg 60,22
    9 Pöschl Evelyn MC Wasserburg 58,06
    10 Ramstötter Florian AC Traunstein 51,15
    11 Hochreiter Christoph AMC Ebersberg 50,72
    12 Dandl Sara RG Rosenheim 46,18
    13 Rabanus Sandra RG Rosenheim 43,42
    14 Dentgen Daniel AC Traunstein 38,62
    15 Lier Kevin MSF Garching 37,82
    16 Neis Paul AC Traunstein 29,26
    17 Hofstetter Maximilian AMC Ebersberg 29,17
    18 Scheurl Roxanne AC Traunstein 24,63
    19 Schleindl Bianca MSC Laufen 15,46
    20 Meier Marina MSC Laufen 8,15
    21 Godow Alexander MSF Garching 7,13
     ADAC-Logo        BMV-Logo transparent