Ergebnisse 2011

Christine Retzer.

Hier finden Sie das Endergebnis des Inn Chiemgau Pokals aus dem Jahr 2011.

Gesamtsieger ist Kevin Nerbl, MC Wasserburg.

2011-Nerbl-Kevin-MC-Wasserburg

  • 1 Landoulsi Elias MC Wasserburg 100,09
    2 Degenbeck Patrick Neumarkter AC 91,28
    3 Frommknecht Hendrik AC Inzell 82,56
    4 Bojoniwski Louis MC Wasserburg 79,28
    5 Daxer Maximilian RG Rosenheim 78,74
    6 Constanzo Marco MC Wasserburg 74,80
    7 Landoulsi Karim MC Wasserburg 70,32
    8 Fräger Viktoria MSF Garching 67,19
    9 Stadler Maximilian MSC Priental 66,12
    10 Liebl Raphael MC Wasserburg 55,69
    11 Stockhammer Justin RG Rosenheim 50,45
    12 Hoheisel Joel RG Rosenheim 49,62
    13 Stadlberger Jonas SFG Trostberg 44,00
    14 Kania Tizian AMC Bad Aibling 43,93
    15 Anhalt Tim AMC Bad Aibling 43,38
    16 Kollenz Maximilian AC Inzell 39,47
    17 Scholz Michael MSF Garching 36,83
    18 Schlecht Felix MC Wasserburg 36,60
    19 Apel Paul AMC Bad Aibling 34,08
    20 Klemm Robin MC Wasserburg 33,30
    21 Laqua Simon RG Rosenheim 21,30
    22 Käser Marco MSC Laufen 11,35
    23 Fischbacher Merlin AMC Bad Aibling 0,00
    24 Linn Lucas MSC Trausntein 0,00
  • 1 Joachimstaller Alexander RG Rosenheim 97,57
    2 Hoheisel Marc RG Rosenheim 92,85
    3 Thielmann Jannik AMC Bad Aibling 91,88
    4 Brettl Kevin MSC Engelsberg 90,79
    5 Hille Jennifer MC Wasserburg 82,90
    6 Englbrecht Max Neumarkter AC 78,90
    7 Hechel Christian MSC Engelsberg 77,78
    8 Apel Moritz AMC Bad Aibling 74,99
    9 Steinweber Dennis MC Wasserburg 69,74
    10 Inninger Daniel RG Rosenheim 69,36
    11 Bräuer Niko MC Wasserburg 66,64
    12 Eninöder Michaela AC Inzell 63,52
    13 Zehentner Jose Diego AMC Ebersberg 53,74
    14 Fritz Thomas AMC Bad Aibling 52,12
    15 Warlich Tobias MSC Engelsberg 50,72
    16 Lode Philipp MC Waldkraiburg 50,06
    17 Breuer Lukas MSC Engelsberg 36,92
    18 Hölzl Tamara MC Wasserburg 30,51
    19 Riedel Ramona MSC Engelsberg 28,72
    20 Niedl Nico SFG Trostberg 26,88
    21 Alvarez Ricardo AC Inzell 20,40
    22 Haringer Thomas MC Waldkraiburg 16,27
    23 Meyer Marco MC Wasserburg 10,83
    24 Straubinger Andreas MSC Engelsberg 1,00
    25 Inkoferer Philipp Neumarkter AC 0,00
  • 1 Nerbl Kevin MC Wasserburg 103,96
    2 Hoffmann Eric Neumarkter AC 103,21
    3 Freimoser Johannes MSC Traunstein 103,10
    4 Schlecht Julian MC Wasserburg 93,31
    5 Gradl Sebastian RG Rosenheim 91,21
    6 Bichlmaier Hubert AC Inzell 87,66
    7 Hölzl Stefan MC Wasserburg 81,67
    8 Bley Robin SFG Trostberg 80,42
    9 Strunz Lukas Neumarkter AC 77,26
    10 Gänsrich Denise MSC Engelsberg 68,55
    11 Huber Maxi Neumarkter AC 67,75
    12 Liebl Michelangelo MC Wasserburg 67,14
    13 Westner Andreas MC Wasserburg 63,79
    14 Riedel Daniel MSC Engelsberg 61,32
    15 Saller Stefan Neumarkter AC 58,96
    16 Zorka Mihai AMC Ebersberg 57,52
    17 Küppers Jonas Neumarkter AC 54,60
    18 Degenbeck Simon Neumarkter AC 54,12
    19 Sowade Luis AMC Bad Aibling 53,08
    20 Lode Alexandra MC Waldkraiburg 51,36
    21 Reisinger Lisa-Marie MSC Priental 47,88
    22 Scholz Norbert MSF Garching 42,59
    23 Traunsteiner Lukas MC Wasserburg 40,81
    24 Hundhammer Dominik AMC Bad Aibling 40,07
    25 Weingartner Markus MSC Priental 39,22
    26 Zenz Markus MSF Garching 34,03
    27 Kollmer Lukas RG Rosenheim 24,97
    28 Gänsrich John MSC Engelsberg 24,53
    29 Haase Daniel AMC Bad Aibling 21,29
    30 Haringer Alexandra MC Waldkraiburg 20,37
    31 Schnobrich Michael MC Waldkraiburg 16,62
    32 Mayer Simon SFG Trostberg 13,81
    33 Schulz Alexandra MSC Priental 12,64
    34 Rech Fabian MC Waldkraiburg 12,21
    35 Hoffmann Cedric MSC Priental 0,00
  • 1 Mitic Sebastian RG Rosenheim 98,35
    2 Hartel Christian MSC Engelsberg 97,21
    3 Naundorf Julian Neumarkter AC 95,61
    4 Schmid Florian AMC Bad Aibling 94,47
    5 Hönig Maximilian RG Rosenheim 93,61
    6 Maier Sylvia MC Wasserburg 93,48
    7 Abinger Christian MC Wasserburg 91,63
    8 Birner Christoph RG Rosenheim 88,75
    9 Joachimstaller Maximilian RG Rosenheim 86,05
    10 Köhn Sandra MSC Traunstein 77,10
    11 Gäbelein Felix AMC Ebersberg 75,69
    12 Wörndl Stefan AMC Ebersberg 73,17
    13 Pugliese Michael RG Rosenheim 68,57
    14 Eggerl Michael MC Wasserburg 66,28
    15 Giorgadze Georg RG Rosenheim 64,83
    16 Hackel Philip AC Inzell 59,36
    17 Einöder Christian AC Inzell 53,07
    18 Seilinger Mario MSF Garching 51,80
    19 Lunitz Adrian Neumarkter AC 51,17
    20 Schmölzl Lucas AC Inzell 49,42
    21 Hackenberger Lukas MSF Garching 48,30
    22 Winkels Sebastian MSF Garching 46,27
    23 Schaffner Andreas MSC Engelsberg 42,97
    24 Warlich Daniel MSC Engelsberg 40,21
    25 Klotzek Fabian AC Inzell 38,47
    26 Strobl Christian MSF Garching 36,77
    27 Breuer Anika MSC Engelsberg 36,29
    28 Schulz Maximilian MSC Priental 30,19
    29 Schillinger Christian MSF Garching 29,64
    30 Lehnert Kevin MSC Laufen 29,40
    31 Sambor Patrick MSF Garching 25,44
    32 Schmid Magdalena AMC Bad Aibling 20,93
    33 Helmberger Markus MSC Engelsberg 18,19
    34 Laufs Daniel MSC Priental 11,06
    35 Ritter Sonja SFG Trostberg 8,85
    36 Kollpeintner Michelle AC Inzell 7,21
    37 Heinrich Nicolas RG Rosenheim 0,00
    38 Varvodic Andrija MSC Laufen 0,00
  • 1 Fichtner Bernhard Neumarkter AC 97,69
    2 Hille Sebastian MC Wasserburg 86,21
    3 Pilz Robert MC Wasserburg 81,38
    4 Ruhland Alexander Neumarkter AC 75,00
    5 Neugebauer Andreas RG Rosenheim 74,11
    6 Maier Sebastian MC Wasserburg 73,91
    7 Abinger Alexander MC Wasserburg 68,02
    8 Schuhmayr Florian AMC Bad Aibling 67,54
    9 Hochreiter Christoph AMC Ebersberg 59,81
    10 Fortkord Dominik AC Inzell 48,70
    11 Lier Kevin MSF Garching 47,22
    12 Schneider Stefanie Neumarkter AC 46,09
    13 Steinbeißer Jakob MSC Engelsberg 42,12
    14 Dentgen Manuel MSC Traunstein 41,86
    15 Meier Markus MSC Laufen 38,96
    16 List Benedikt RG Rosenheim 23,88
    17 Hellmeier Tobias MSC Engelsberg 17,82
    18 Neis Paul MSC Traunstein 16,28
    19 Neumayer Christoph MSC Laufen 12,07
    20 Riedel Florian MSF Garching 7,74
    21 Helmberger Manuel MSC Engelsberg 6,17
    22 Forster Sebastian MSF Garching 1,50
    23 Loban Lukas MSC Traunstein 1,00
    24 Arndt Aaron MSC Laufen 0,00
    25 Gruchala Andreas AMC Ebersberg 0,00
    26 Kreuzmeir Marco AMC Bad Aibling 0,00
    27 Stockhammer Alexander SFG Trostberg 0,00
    28 Weibhauser Manuel MSC Laufen 0,00
     ADAC-Logo        BMV-Logo transparent