Ergebnisse 2003

Christine Retzer.

Hier finden Sie das Endergebnis des Inn Chiemgau Pokals aus dem Jahr 2003.

Gesamtsieger ist Tobias Laube, RG Rosenheim.

2003-Laube-Tobias-RG-Rosenheim

  • 1 Schulz Jannik RG Rosenheim 79,35
    2 Fichtner Bernhard AC Neumarkt 76,35
    3 Schuhmayr Florian AMC Bad Aibling 74,26
    4 Bauer Philipp MSC Engelsberg 72,39
    5 Steinbeißer Jakob MSC Engelsberg 65,05
    6 Nieder Michael MC Wasserburg 62,00
    7 Gaedtke Daniel AC Neumarkt 61,16
    8 Hoffmann Mike AC Neumarkt 60,36
    9 Weber Mike AC Neumarkt 55,65
    10 Mattes Lukas AMC Bad Aibling 54,25
    11 Schwalb Dennis MC Wasserburg 52,33
    12 Mayerhofer Andreas MSC Engelsberg 39,54
    13 Mai Daniel AC Neumarkt 35,80
    14 Thaller Michael MC Wasserburg 34,98
    15 Morgenstern Adrian AMC Bad Aibling 28,75
    16 Marchl Luca AC Inzell 19,39
    17 Jonke Julian RG Rosenheim 18,26
    18 Hellmeier Tobias MSC Engelsberg 16,31
    19 Ruhland Alexander MSC Engelsberg 9,71
    20 Schillinger Dominik MSC Engelsberg 5,93
    21 Stadler Dominik MC Waldkraiburg 4,11
    22 Holzner Pia AC Inzell 3,67
  • 1 Ertl Philipp AMC Bad Aibling 82,86
    2 Piga Luca AMC Bad Aibling 79,98
    3 Pöschl Evelyn MC Wasserburg 78,67
    4 Stornig Raphael MSC Engelsberg 76,04
    5 Abinger Alexander MC Wasserburg 75,46
    6 Doppelbauer Manuel AMC Bad Aibling 73,63
    7 Maier Sebastian MC Wasserburg 73,60
    8 Huber Michael MC Wasserburg 71,83
    9 Lier Kevin MSC Engelsberg 71,70
    10 Mayer Maxi MC Wasserburg 69,69
    11 Größl Maxi MC Wasserburg 67,30
    12 Kirschner Manfred RG Rosenheim 63,80
    13 Steinbeißer Marina MSC Engelsberg 59,87
    14 Tiefnig Rainer RG Rosenheim 56,87
    15 Klemens Karl MSC Engelsberg 54,93
    16 Scheurl Roxanne AC Inzell 54,71
    17 Warkus Kerstin AC Neumarkt 53,61
    18 Karrer Thomas MSC Engelsberg 51,66
    19 Urankar Stephan RG Rosenheim 51,44
    20 Henrichs Niclas MC Wasserburg 49,78
    21 Graser Michael MSC Engelsberg 48,65
    22 Stemeseder Daniel MSC Laufen 46,15
    23 Göbl Ramona MSC Engelsberg 45,52
    24 Hudez Philipp AC Inzell 43,79
    25 Ertl Florian AMC Bad Aibling 41,52
    26 Wallner Dominik AC Inzell 38,51
    27 Dandl Sara RG Rosenheim 35,86
    28 Svoboda Alexandra MSC Reit i.W. 35,10
    29 Plank Patrick MSC Engelsberg 34,81
    30 Mattes Daniel AMC Bad Aibling 30,71
    31 Fritsch Stephanie MC Waldkraiburg 30,50
    32 Mair Timo AC Neumarkt 29,09
    33 Rabanus Sandra RG Rosenheim 29,06
    34 Kagerer Markus MSC Engelsberg 28,02
    35 Lex Bernhard MSC Engelsberg 24,40
    36 Haunreiter Maximilian AC Neumarkt 19,84
    37 Huber Florian AMC Ebersberg 18,14
    38 Hochreiter Christoph AMC Ebersberg 17,68
    39 Brandl Johannes AMC Ebersberg 16,82
    40 Hofstetter Maximilian AMC Ebersberg 16,67
    41 Unterblumhuber Sabrina MSC Engelsberg 11,53
    42 Schelzke Marinus MSC Priental 10,67
    43 Schillinger Patrick MSC Engelsberg 5,24
    44 Stocklauser Florian MSC Reit i.W. 2,00
    45 Allerberger Andreas MSC Laufen 0,00
    46 Huber Christine AC Neumarkt 0,00
    47 Neugebauer Andreas RG Rosenheim 0,00
  • 1 Preitenwieser Markus AC Neumarkt 83,63
    2 Ellies Michael MSC Laufen 78,57
    3 Hackenberg Markus AMC Ebersberg 75,13
    4 Steingasser Daniel AC Neumarkt 74,56
    5 Schreier Florian MC Wasserburg 72,14
    6 Huber Patrick MSC Laufen 71,07
    7 Pöschl Sebastian MC Wasserburg 68,20
    8 Brunner Martin RG Rosenheim 67,75
    9 Wolf Kristina RG Rosenheim 67,70
    10 Maier Peter AC Inzell 66,34
    11 Bauer Benedikt AMC Ebersberg 65,51
    12 Fenner Michaela RG Rosenheim 63,36
    13 Reithmeier Robert AC Neumarkt 62,49
    14 Neugebauer Julia RG Rosenheim 60,24
    15 Bainsky Stefan MSC Priental 56,93
    16 Laube Lisa RG Rosenheim 56,31
    17 Dörfl Anton RG Rosenheim 55,65
    18 Ringel Maximilian AMC Bad Aibling 53,75
    19 Palecek Thomas AC Neumarkt 52,66
    20 Mack Tobias RG Rosenheim 47,95
    21 Ringel Daniel AMC Bad Aibling 46,15
    22 Welm Markus AMC Ebersberg 45,54
    23 Koyer Stefanie MSC Engelsberg 43,81
    24 Bielski Alex MSC Engelsberg 42,93
    25 Buchner Katharina AMC Bad Aibling 39,47
    26 Söldenwagner Mario MSC Engelsberg 37,39
    27 Schulz Samira RG Rosenheim 37,25
    28 Lier Jenny MSC Engelsberg 35,32
    29 Allerberger Florian MSC Laufen 34,92
    30 Senoner Florian AC Inzell 33,40
    31 Mühlbauer Franz AC Neumarkt 32,71
    32 List Fabian RG Rosenheim 27,41
    33 Haberhauer Sabrina MSC Reit i.W. 24,08
    34 Kink Johannes MSC Priental 23,85
    35 Glass Siegfried MC Waldkraiburg 18,70
    36 Baden Matthias MC Waldkraiburg 18,56
    37 Zwesper Michael MSC Laufen 13,42
    38 Schelzke Maximilian MSC Priental 9,69
    39 Staudacher Anna MSC Priental 7,37
    40 Surrer Elisabeth MSC Laufen 3,50
    41 Bayer Martin MSC Engelsberg 0,00
    42 Schels Sascha AC Inzell 0,00
  • 1 Laube Tobias RG Rosenheim 84,83
    2 v.d.Heyden Fabian AC Neumarkt 84,52
    3 Brandel Michael RG Rosenheim 74,63
    4 Retzer Hansi RG Rosenheim 70,10
    5 Haner Heidrun RG Rosenheim 69,53
    6 Strobl Michael MSC Engelsberg 68,96
    7 Kohlschmid Hans AC Neumarkt 68,38
    8 Kriegelstein Stefan AMC Ebersberg 65,99
    9 Nieder Peter MC Wasserburg 65,24
    10 Brunner Mathias RG Rosenheim 62,95
    11 Stix Florian MSC Priental 60,88
    12 Klopfer Martin AMC Ebersberg 59,96
    13 Fenner Thomas RG Rosenheim 58,94
    14 Gron Christian MC Wasserburg 53,08
    15 Scheurer Simon MSC Laufen 52,96
    16 Steppi Fabian RG Rosenheim 51,34
    17 Numberger Peter AMC Ebersberg 48,62
    18 Warkus Thomas AC Neumarkt 45,87
    19 Maier Thomas MC Wasserburg 45,45
    20 Scheck Martina MSC Priental 44,90
    21 Roth Chris MC Wasserburg 44,74
    22 Gillmeier Peter RG Rosenheim 44,35
    23 Fritsch Melanie MC Waldkraiburg 41,74
    24 Schmid Daniel MSC Engelsberg 41,71
    25 Hinrichs Sebastian MC Wasserburg 40,20
    26 Lainer Michaela MC Waldkraiburg 36,96
    27 Surrer Rudi MSC Laufen 36,92
    28 Hinrichs Sven MC Wasserburg 29,49
    29 Schell Carsten MSC Reit i.W. 28,55
    30 Gaisreiter Christina AC Inzell 28,30
    31 Lozano Ricco MSC Laufen 26,75
    32 Breitfeld Peter MC Wasserburg 24,08
    33 Aigner Andreas AC Neumarkt 20,90
    34 Hirche Benjamin MC Waldkraiburg 19,10
    35 Kocks Bernhard MSC Engelsberg 18,22
    36 Dirnhofer Simon MSC Reit i.W. 15,54
    37 Söldenwagner Dominik MSC Engelsberg 13,20
    38 Klieber Markus MC Waldkraiburg 11,83
    39 Holzner Stefan AC Inzell 5,55
    40 Braunsperger Benedict MSC Laufen 2,56
    41 Graf Sebastian MSC Priental 0,00
  • 1 Tratz Martin MC Wasserb. 82,56
    2 Raß Richard RG Ro 77,75
    3 Wolf Alexander RG Ro 74,21
    4 Nieder Katrin MC Wasserb. 66,26
    5 Wagner Sascha AC Neumarkt 58,62
    6 Grünke Florian MC Waldkraib. 57,34
    7 Haner Markus RG Ro 56,75
    8 Müller Patrick MC Wasserb. 55,94
    9 Kumazynski Bartek AMC Ebersberg 51,95
    10 Henkel Tobias AMC Bad Aibl. 51,21
    11 Kleindienst Karola MSC Engelsb. 50,60
    12 Spiegelsberger Philipp RG Ro 44,34
    13 Baumann Peter AC Neumarkt 38,87
    14 Kolodzie Bernhard AC Inzell 34,27
    15 Höllmüller Christian RG Ro 26,84
    16 Fiedler Eva AC Inzell 25,36
    17 Senoner Richard AC Inzell 25,20
    18 Hofstetter Thomas AMC Ebersberg 19,14
    19 Strobl Andrea MSC Engelsb. 14,95
    20 Bayer Klaus MSC Engelsb. 13,34
    21 Hell Tobias MSC Engelsb. 12,84
    22 Pellkofer Johann MSC Priental 7,00
    23 Scheck Christine MSC Priental 5,53
    24 Kröll Thorsten RG Ro 3,50
    25 Kröll Ann-Kristin RG Ro 2,50
    26 Staudacher Josef MSC Priental 0,00
     ADAC-Logo        BMV-Logo transparent