Ergebnisse 2010

Christine Retzer.

Hier finden Sie das Endergebnis des Inn Chiemgau Pokals aus dem Jahr 2010.

Gesamtsieger ist Julian Naundorf, Neumarkter AC.

2010-Naundorf-Julian-Neumartker-AC

  • 1 Brettl Kevin MSC Engelsberg 91,03
    2 Inninger Daniel RG Rosenheim 85,76
    3 Landoulsi Elias MC Wasserburg 81,47
    4 Apel Moritz AMC Bad Aibling 75,16
    5 Constanzo Marco MC Wasserburg 71,14
    6 Zehentner José Diego AMC Ebersberg 69,80
    7 Niedl Nico SFG Trostberg 57,83
    8 Riedel Ramona MSC Engelsberg 56,89
    9 Daxer Maximilian RG Rosenheim 54,25
    10 Frommknecht Hendrik AC Inzell 48,07
    11 Liebl Raphael MC Wasserburg 34,81
    12 Stadler Maximilian MSC Priental 33,65
    13 Degenbeck Patrick Neumarkter AC 25,02
    14 Schlecht Felix MC Wasserburg 22,99
    15 Straubinger Andreas MSC Engelsberg 21,73
    16 Laqua Simon RG Rosenheim 21,27
    17 Fischbacher Merlin AMC Bad Aibling 18,40
    18 Klemm Robin MC Wasserburg 14,73
    19 Auberger Thomas AMC Ebersberg 0,00
    20 Wignaroli Renè AMC Ebersberg 0,00
  • 1 Hochpointner Jennifer MSC Engelsberg 89,52
    2 Haase Daniel AMC Bad Aibling 88,03
    3 Hoheisel Marc RG Rosenheim 85,31
    4 Hochpointner Jessica MSC Engelsberg 85,12
    5 Joachimstaller Alexander RG Rosenheim 82,62
    6 Thielmann Jannik AMC Bad Aibling 78,06
    7 Strunz Lukas Neumarkter AC 75,48
    8 Hechel Christian MSC Engelsberg 74,93
    9 Kollmer Lukas RG Rosenheim 74,20
    10 Hille Jennifer MC Wasserburg 73,69
    11 Hölzl Stefan MC Wasserburg 72,13
    12 Liebl Michelangelo MC Wasserburg 70,08
    13 Zorca Mihai AMC Ebersberg 66,15
    14 Sowade Luis AMC Bad Aibling 65,95
    15 Bräuer Niko MC Wasserburg 61,45
    16 Saller Stefan Neumarkter AC 58,57
    17 Widauer Sebastian MC Wasserburg 57,30
    18 Lode Philipp MC Waldkraiburg 56,82
    19 Linner Mike MSC Engelsberg 51,81
    20 Westner Andreas MC Wasserburg 50,62
    21 Traunsteiner Lukas MC Wasserburg 49,86
    22 Schnobrich Michael MC Waldkraiburg 49,18
    23 Einöder Michaela AC Inzell 46,46
    24 Huber Maxi Neumarkter AC 41,65
    25 Steinweber Dennis MC Wasserburg 39,96
    26 Englbrecht Max Neumarkter AC 39,74
    27 Fritz Thomas AMC Bad Aibling 36,45
    28 Bal Lorin MC Waldkraiburg 35,11
    29 Küppers Jonas Neumarkter AC 32,08
    30 Warlich Tobias MSC Engelsberg 29,20
    31 Brosig Dominik MC Waldkraiburg 28,58
    32 Breuer Lukas MSC Engelsberg 20,97
    33 Degenbeck Simon Neumarkter AC 18,67
    34 Hoffmann Cedric MSC Priental 13,50
    35 Inkoferer Philipp Neumarkter AC 2,00
  • 1 Schmid Florian AMC Bad Aibling 91,81
    2 Hönig Maximilian RG Rosenheim 90,44
    3 Hoffmann Eric Neumarkter AC 88,71
    4 Freimoser Johannes MSC Traunstein 85,87
    5 Joachimstaller Maximilian RG Rosenheim 80,44
    6 Nerbl Kevin MC Wasserburg 80,41
    7 Schlecht Julian MC Wasserburg 74,76
    8 Giorgadze Georg RG Rosenheim 74,76
    9 Riedel Daniel MSC Engelsberg 66,57
    10 Hackel Philipp AC Inzell 65,96
    11 Einöder Christian AC Inzell 65,67
    12 Gradl Sebastian RG Rosenheim 61,04
    13 Pugliese Michael RG Rosenheim 58,37
    14 Schmölzl Lucas AC Inzell 54,61
    15 Reffgen Gabriel RG Rosenheim 54,24
    16 Sambor Patrick MSF Garching 53,89
    17 Gänsrich Denise MSC Engelsberg 49,80
    18 Warlich Daniel MSC Engelsberg 47,51
    19 Hackenberger Lukas MSF Garching 45,52
    20 Lunitz Adrian Neumarkter AC 45,44
    21 Gänsrich John MSC Engelsberg 40,70
    22 Bley Robin SFG Trostberg 36,34
    23 Reisinger Lisa-Maria MSC Priental 34,19
    24 Lode Alexandra MC Waldkraiburg 32,61
    25 Lehnert Kevin MSC Laufen 31,21
    26 Bichlmaier Hubert AC Inzell 30,20
    27 Helmberger Markus MSC Engelsberg 27,64
    28 Schulz Maximilian MSC Priental 21,52
    29 Laufs Daniel MSC Priental 11,87
    30 Varvodic Andrija MSC Laufen 10,84
    31 Kollpeintner Michelle AC Inzell 9,99
    32 Kern Maximilian MSC Laufen 7,80
    33 Arndt Aaron MSC Laufen 6,21
    34 Hassan Karim MSC Priental 2,61
    35 Tabacchi Marco MC Wasserburg 0,00
  • 1 Naundorf Julian Neumarkter AC 92,41
    2 Abinger Christian MC Wasserburg 85,90
    3 Schuhmayr Florian AMC Bad Aibling 84,88
    4 Ruhland Alexander Neumarkter AC 84,70
    5 Maier Sylvia MC Wasserburg 84,43
    6 Hartel Christian MSC Engelsberg 81,29
    7 Mitic Sebastian RG Rosenheim 80,59
    8 Köhn Sandra MSC Traunstein 74,46
    9 Birner Christoph RG Rosenheim 73,47
    10 Pilz Robert MC Wasserburg 72,17
    11 Heinrich Nicolas RG Rosenheim 65,67
    12 Fortkord Dominik AC Inzell 65,15
    13 Tiefnig Nina RG Rosenheim 63,11
    14 Wörndl Stefan AMC Ebersberg 62,94
    15 Schindecker Sebastian AMC Bad Aibling 62,71
    16 Kreuzmeir Marco AMC Bad Aibling 61,84
    17 Schmid Magdalena AMC Bad Aibling 52,02
    18 Seilinger Mario MSF Garching 49,17
    19 Schaffner Andreas MSC Engelsberg 49,14
    20 Meier Markus MSC Laufen 47,17
    21 Eggerl Michael MC Wasserburg 42,90
    22 Winkels Sebastian MSF Garching 40,92
    23 Gäbelein Felix AMC Ebersberg 35,88
    24 Strobl Christian MSF Garching 35,38
    25 Klotzek Fabian AC Inzell 29,95
    26 Seibert Jaqueline AMC Bad Aibling 29,11
    27 List Benedikt RG Rosenheim 27,62
    28 Gruchala Andreas AMC Ebersberg 25,02
    29 Loban Lukas MSC Traunstein 24,48
    30 Helmberger Manuel MSC Engelsberg 24,20
    31 Neumayer Christoph MSC Laufen 18,07
    32 Hofbauer Tobias Neumarkter AC 14,28
    33 Breuer Anika MSC Engelsberg 13,81
    34 Weibhauser Manuel MSC Laufen 8,71
    35 Resch Stefan MSF Garching 8,28
    36 Kimmel Thomas MSC Laufen 3,65
    37 Benatzky Volker MSF Garching 0,00
    38 Grund Marcus MSF Garching 0,00
    39 Vollmer Sebastian AMC Ebersberg 0,00
  • 1 Fichtner Bernhard Neumarkter AC 87,98
    2 Hille Sebastian MC Wasserburg 85,26
    3 Dentgen Manuel MSC Traunstein 75,43
    4 Huber Michael MC Wasserburg 69,60
    5 Neugebauer Andreas RG Rosenheim 69,42
    6 Neis Paul MSC Traunstein 68,22
    7 Pöschl Evelyn MC Wasserburg 66,68
    8 Tiefnig Rainer RG Rosenheim 65,15
    9 Rabanus Sandra RG Rosenheim 54,72
    10 Abinger Alexander MC Wasserburg 50,40
    11 Steinbeißer Jakob MSC Engelsberg 45,82
    12 Hochreiter Christoph AMC Ebersberg 43,60
    13 Hellmeier Tobias MSC Engelsberg 40,77
    14 Schneider Stefanie Neumarkter AC 35,00
    15 Meier Marina MSC Laufen 31,84
    16 Schlecht Benedikt MC Wasserburg 24,08
    17 Stockhammer Alexander SFG Trostberg 18,76
    18 Reisinger Nico MSC Priental 9,91
    19 Schleindl Bianca MSC Laufen 9,78
    20 Forster Sebastian MSF Garching 6,38
    21 Schleindl Patrick MSC Laufen 5,00
    22 Riedel Florian MSF Garching 2,54
    23 Zobel Raphael AMC Bad Aibling 1,59
    24 Hofstetter Maximilian AMC Ebersberg 0,00
    25 Lier Kevin MSF Garching 0,00
    26 Schachner Sebastian MSF Garching 0,00
    27 Scheurl Roxanne MSC Traunstein 0,00
     ADAC-Logo        BMV-Logo transparent